Launceston Tennis Club

Cornwall, England

"Oktober Tennis Fest" Fun Tournament

Sunday October 18th 2009

Final Scores
PositionPlayerRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
1Sue Parsons261528151919122
2Tim Mitchell192428181612117
3Jenny Worth192119112120111
4Adam Baker261316172114107
5Peter McAughey181519181916105
6Hilary Rhodes12241418161498
7Tim Hambly14211415131996
8Martin Cooke12151417172095
9Sarah Cooke1881517161993
10Suzanne Cole8131418131682
11Andrew Baker1415617171281
12Mick Foster88611161968